Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOOR TOP ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8PR
← Back to All Properties