Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLLINS GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+160.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3TT
← Back to All Properties