Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 56, 31, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,525
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£25 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,525
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-14.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-28.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties