6, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000-1.2%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+78.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1