Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+92.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties