Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LONDON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£795,000
+32.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
-9.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5DR
← Back to All Properties