Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38B, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+34.2%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+210.2%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties