Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+364.9%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9DF
← Back to All Properties