Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+85.8%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+31.4%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1XA
← Back to All Properties