70, LONGHOLME ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000-18.9%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+36.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500+101.4%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+23.2%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1