26, LIVINGSTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 1BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+124.0%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-4.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000-6.4%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1