115, BURNLEY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+344.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000-39.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1