Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
-12.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
-£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£569,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties