Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BODMIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-41.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+354.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5LG
← Back to All Properties