Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST PAUL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+54.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2ET
← Back to All Properties