42, POPLAR GREEN, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,950+13.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1