20, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+17.0%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+12.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+254.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1