Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GASKELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
-22.5%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EL
← Back to All Properties