Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+79.2%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JR
← Back to All Properties