Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HILLSIDE ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+50.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+141.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-3.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0TR
← Back to All Properties