22, CALDY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000-2.2%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+23.7%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1