88, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£217,000+13.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+40.8%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,333
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1