Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+13.5%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties