Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+51.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-13.8%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4QZ
← Back to All Properties