Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+540.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties