Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 113, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£263,000
+38.4%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+6.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+169.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties