Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties