Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARKSIDE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+45.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2GF
← Back to All Properties