Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAWNSWOOD AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+175.5%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3QG
← Back to All Properties