Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOK HOUSE, MILTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+19.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,000
Sold on 9 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6FZ
← Back to All Properties