Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+29.7%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+206.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1TH
← Back to All Properties