Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,630
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,630 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£152,630
+1.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£2,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+80.8%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties