Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+23.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+87.3%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7UF
← Back to All Properties