Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-23.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,450
+62.4%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties