Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NEVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4FH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+7.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+112.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4FH
← Back to All Properties