Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+58.7%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties