6, BLACKBIRD COURT, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW6 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+24.7%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+19.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£69,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,895
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1