Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELDON COURT, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+17.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-14.6%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+171.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BH
← Back to All Properties