28, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+282.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+41.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+62.5%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1