Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONY LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+80.5%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6DY
← Back to All Properties