Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+64.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties