Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+82.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties