175, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,500+39.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+4.2%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1