36, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000-3.6%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000+64.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+18.9%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,995+11.3%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+71.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1