22, THE LAWNS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+96.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+29.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1