Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+39.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+65.4%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+64.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8TT
← Back to All Properties