Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURNT HILL ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 29 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 3LZ
← Back to All Properties