Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORPINE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5TE
← Back to All Properties