Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNINGDALE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+48.4%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+52.5%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2PA
← Back to All Properties