Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+10.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+82.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8DF
← Back to All Properties